Steel Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Origin Dialga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Heatran}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Heatran}} |
Revision as of 16:34, 8 December 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Steel Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forretress | |||||
Skarmory | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Probopass | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Mega_Aggron | |||||
Beldum | |||||
Metang | |||||
Metagross | |||||
Mega Metagross | |||||
Registeel | |||||
Jirachi | |||||
Mega Jirachi Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empoleon | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Origin Dialga | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Steel Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | |||||
Doublade | |||||
Blade Aegislash | |||||
Shield Aegislash | |||||
Hisuian Sliggoo | |||||
Hisuian Goodra | |||||
Klefki |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steel Silvally | |||||
Togedemaru | |||||
Totem Togedemaru | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Celesteela | |||||
Kartana | |||||
Stakataka | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Magearna | |||||
Meltan | |||||
Melmetal |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corviknight | |||||
Cufant | |||||
Copperajah | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Crowned Zacian | |||||
Crowned Zamazenta |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orcalot | |||||
Hydrinifor | |||||
Minibbit | |||||
Metabbit | |||||
Terabbit | |||||
Mega Terabbit Q | |||||
Caimaw | |||||
Caimangle | |||||
Mocknock | |||||
Portalgeist | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Exilant | |||||
Scorupt | |||||
Lyruse | |||||
Musharp |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk | |||||
Solgavern |