Steel Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Alolan Sandshrew}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Sandshrew_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Sandshrew.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Alolan Sandslash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Sandslash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Alolan Diglett}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Diglett_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Diglett.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Alolan Dugtrio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Dugtrio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Meowth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Meowth_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Meowth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Perrserker | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Perrserker.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Perrserker.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Perrserker.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Perrserker.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Magnemite}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magnemite_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magnemite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magnemite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magnemite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magnemite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Magneton}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magneton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magneton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magneton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magneton.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Magnezone}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magnezone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magnezone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magnezone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magnezone.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:47, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Steel Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alolan Sandshrew | |||||
Alolan Sandslash | |||||
Alolan Diglett | |||||
Alolan Dugtrio | |||||
Galarian Meowth | |||||
Perrserker | |||||
Magnemite | |||||
Magneton | |||||
Magnezone |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |