Sinnoh Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Adding a few categories.) |
m (Changed American English "vigor" to British English "vigour" on egg description for Riolu to match in-game spelling.) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 405 | | {{Tb3}} | 405 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Turtwig | | {{Tb3}} | Turtwig | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Turtwig_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A green Egg with a yellow bottom and brown top. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 408 | | {{Tb3}} | 408 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Chimchar | | {{Tb3}} | Chimchar | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chimchar_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A cream Egg with an orange top. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 411 | | {{Tb3}} | 411 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Piplup | | {{Tb3}} | Piplup | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Piplup_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with light and dark blue markings. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 414 | | {{Tb3}} | 414 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Starly | | {{Tb3}} | Starly | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Starly_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A dark grey Egg with a white splotch. It's very light. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 417 | | {{Tb3}} | 417 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bidoof | | {{Tb3}} | Bidoof | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bidoof_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with a tan and darker marking. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 419 | | {{Tb3}} | 419 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Kricketot | | {{Tb3}} | Kricketot | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kricketot_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A red Egg with black and cream markings. It's encased in a sticky film. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 421 | | {{Tb3}} | 421 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shinx | | {{Tb3}} | Shinx | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shinx_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a black bottom and two yellow patches. It tends to gain a static charge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 424 | | {{Tb3}} | 424 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Budew | | {{Tb3}} | Budew | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Budew_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A green Egg with a yellow patch. Plants flourish around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 425 | | {{Tb3}} | 425 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Roselia | | {{Tb3}} | Roselia | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roselia_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A green Egg with a light patch on the bottom and yellow on the top. Plants flourish around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 427 | | {{Tb3}} | 427 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cranidos | | {{Tb3}} | Cranidos | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cranidos_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 7,680 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A grey Egg with a blue top and white patches. The shell is rough to the touch. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 429 | | {{Tb3}} | 429 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shieldon | | {{Tb3}} | Shieldon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shieldon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 7,680 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with a grey marking. The shell is rough to the touch. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 431 | | {{Tb3}} | 431 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Burmy (Plant Cloak) | | {{Tb3}} | Burmy (Plant Cloak) | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Burmy_Plant_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with what looks like leaves. It's encased in a sticky film. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 434 | | {{Tb3}} | 434 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Combee | | {{Tb3}} | Combee | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combee_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A yellow Egg with a honeycomb pattern. It's encased in a sticky film. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 436 | | {{Tb3}} | 436 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pachirisu | | {{Tb3}} | Pachirisu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pachirisu_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 2,560 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with a blue stripe at the top. It tends to gain a static charge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 437 | | {{Tb3}} | 437 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Buizel | | {{Tb3}} | Buizel | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Buizel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with yellow and tan markings. It always floats when in water. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 439 | | {{Tb3}} | 439 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | | {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cherubi_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A pink Egg with a dark stripe on the top and a green bottom. Plants flourish around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 441 | | {{Tb3}} | 441 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shellos | | {{Tb3}} | Shellos | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shellos_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A pink, blue and white Egg with a yellow stripe in the middle. The surface is slightly damp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 443 | | {{Tb3}} | 443 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Drifloon | | {{Tb3}} | Drifloon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Drifloon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 7,680 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A purple Egg with a yellow patch in the middle. You feel uncomfortable around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 445 | | {{Tb3}} | 445 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Buneary | | {{Tb3}} | Buneary | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Buneary_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A brown Egg with cream markings. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 447 | | {{Tb3}} | 447 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Glameow | | {{Tb3}} | Glameow | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Glameow_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A pale blue Egg with a white spot. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 449 | | {{Tb3}} | 449 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Stunky | | {{Tb3}} | Stunky | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Stunky_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A purple Egg with a tan bottom. It smells particularly foul. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 451 | | {{Tb3}} | 451 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bronzor | | {{Tb3}} | Bronzor | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bronzor_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A deep blue Egg with a bizarre pattern. The surface shines like steel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 453 | | {{Tb3}} | 453 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Happiny | | {{Tb3}} | Happiny | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Happiny_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A pink Egg with a white band across it. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 454 | | {{Tb3}} | 454 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Chansey | | {{Tb3}} | Chansey | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chansey_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A bright pink Egg with a small white spot. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 456 | | {{Tb3}} | 456 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Chatot | | {{Tb3}} | Chatot | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chatot_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a black musical symbol. It's very light. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 457 | | {{Tb3}} | 457 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Spiritomb | | {{Tb3}} | Spiritomb | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spiritomb_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 7,680 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A purple Egg with bizarre green marks all over it. You feel uncomfortable around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 458 | | {{Tb3}} | 458 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Gible | | {{Tb3}} | Gible | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gible_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A teal Egg with a red bottom. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 461 | | {{Tb3}} | 461 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Riolu | | {{Tb3}} | Riolu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Riolu_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a black mask-like pattern across it. Holding this Egg fills you with vigour. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 463 | | {{Tb3}} | 463 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hippopotas | | {{Tb3}} | Hippopotas | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hippopotas_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 7,680 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | An Egg that consists of brown, tan and yellow. It's covered in dirt. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 465 | | {{Tb3}} | 465 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Skorupi | | {{Tb3}} | Skorupi | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skorupi_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A light purple Egg with darker diamond-shaped patterns. It gives off a foul smell. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 467 | | {{Tb3}} | 467 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Croagunk | | {{Tb3}} | Croagunk | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Croagunk_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 2,560 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A dull blue Egg with black and white stripes on the bottom. It gives off a foul smell. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 469 | | {{Tb3}} | 469 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Carnivine | | {{Tb3}} | Carnivine | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Carnivine_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A green Egg with darker spots near the top. Plants flourish around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 470 | | {{Tb3}} | 470 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Finneon | | {{Tb3}} | Finneon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Finneon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | An Egg that is half black and half light blue with pink markings. The surface is slightly damp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 472 | | {{Tb3}} | 472 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mantyke | | {{Tb3}} | Mantyke | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mantyke_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | An Egg that is half dark blue and half light blue with odd red dots near the top. The surface is slightly damp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 473 | | {{Tb3}} | 473 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mantine | | {{Tb3}} | Mantine | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mantine_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 6,400 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A light blue Egg with a darker top. The surface is slightly damp. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 474 | | {{Tb3}} | 474 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Snover | | {{Tb3}} | Snover | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snover_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A brown and white Egg that has jagged lines across it. It's oddly cold. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 476 | | {{Tb3}} | 476 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Porygon | | {{Tb3}} | Porygon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Porygon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A pink Egg with a blue patch on the bottom. It seems man-made. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 479 | | {{Tb3}} | 479 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Rotom | | {{Tb3}} | Rotom | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rotom_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A transparent Egg with an orange core. It tends to gain a static charge. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 480 | | {{Tb3}} | 480 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Uxie | | {{Tb3}} | Uxie | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Uxie_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 20,480 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A yellow and grey Egg with a red spot that shines like a gem. It's part of a trio. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 481 | | {{Tb3}} | 481 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mesprit | | {{Tb3}} | Mesprit | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mesprit_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 20,480 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A pink and grey Egg with a red spot that shines like a gem. It's part of a trio. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 482 | | {{Tb3}} | 482 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Azelf | | {{Tb3}} | Azelf | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Azelf_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 20,480 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A blue and grey Egg with a red spot that shines like a gem. It's part of a trio. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 483 | | {{Tb3}} | 483 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Dialga | | {{Tb3}} | Dialga | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dialga_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A blue and grey Egg with what appears to be a diamond. Time acts strangely around this Egg. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 484 | | {{Tb3}} | 484 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Palkia | | {{Tb3}} | Palkia | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Palkia_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A white and pink Egg with what appears to be a pearl. Space acts strangely around this Egg. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 485 | | {{Tb3}} | 485 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Heatran | | {{Tb3}} | Heatran | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heatran_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | An Egg that is half grey and half orange. It radiates an incredible amount of heat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 486 | | {{Tb3}} | 486 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Regigigas | | {{Tb3}} | Regigigas | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Regigigas_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with a yellow patch and strange black dots. It's incredibly heavy. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 487 | | {{Tb3}} | 487 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Giratina | | {{Tb3}} | Giratina | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Giratina_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A grey Egg with yellow, black and red markings. You feel deathly uncomfortable around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 488 | | {{Tb3}} | 488 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cresselia | | {{Tb3}} | Cresselia | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cresselia_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A blue and yellow Egg with a pink blotch. You sleep soundly when it is around. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 489 | | {{Tb3}} | 489 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Phione | | {{Tb3}} | Phione | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Phione_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 10,240 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with two darker spots. It's said to be from the bottom of the ocean. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 490 | | {{Tb3}} | 490 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Manaphy | | {{Tb3}} | Manaphy | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Manaphy_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A transparent blue Egg that has a red patch in the middle and small yellow dots around it. It seems to be made of water. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 491 | | {{Tb3}} | 491 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Darkrai | | {{Tb3}} | Darkrai | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Darkrai_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A black and white Egg with an odd red pattern around it. You don't sleep very well when it is around. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 492 | | {{Tb3}} | 492 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shaymin | | {{Tb3}} | Shaymin | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shaymin_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A light green and white Egg with a pink flower pattern. The nature around it flourishes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 493 | | {{Tb3}} | 493 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Arceus | | {{Tb3}} | Arceus | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arceus_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | A grey Egg with white, green and gold patterns. It radiates a godly amount of power. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 904 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Enamorus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Enamorus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 30,720 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A pink Egg with white on it and darker pink spots. You're strangely entranced by it. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Latest revision as of 15:04, 14 January 2024
Below is a list of every Egg of the Sinnoh PokéDex.