Rock Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Females) |
(→Kalos) |
||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carbink.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carbink.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carbink.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock evolves from Bergmite|Hisuian Avalugg}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Diancie}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Diancie}} |
Revision as of 01:15, 8 November 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Rock Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonsly | |||||
Sudowoodo | |||||
Totem Sudowoodo Q | |||||
Shuckle | |||||
Magcargo | |||||
Corsola | |||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosepass | |||||
Probopass | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Lunatone | |||||
Solrock | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Anorith | |||||
Armaldo | |||||
Relicanth | |||||
Regirock |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cranidos | |||||
Rampardos | |||||
Rock Arceus | |||||
Kleavor |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roggenrola | |||||
Boldore | |||||
Gigalith | |||||
Dwebble | |||||
Crustle | |||||
Tirtouga | |||||
Carracosta | |||||
Archen | |||||
Archeops | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Terrakion |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Binacle | |||||
Barbaracle | |||||
Tyrunt | |||||
Tyrantrum | |||||
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rockruff | |||||
Midday Lycanroc | |||||
Midnight Lycanroc | |||||
Dusk Lycanroc | |||||
Rock Silvally | |||||
Minior | |||||
Exposed Minior | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Stakataka |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drednaw | |||||
Rolycoly | |||||
Carkol | |||||
Coalossal | |||||
Stonjourner |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boxaby | |||||
Kangspar | |||||
Mega Kangspar Q | |||||
Pixrine | |||||
Kryptik | |||||
Petripeep | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Serpetone | |||||
Toxilisk | |||||
Alicalf | |||||
Cetacorn | |||||
Astrolochi | |||||
Hycano |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Moon Magcargo | |||||
Igneous Bibarel | |||||
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk |