Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Farigiraf to the Paldea section!) |
m (Added Scream Tail & fixed a couple of formatting issues!) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Scream Tail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Abra | | {{Tb3}} | Abra | ||
Line 116: | Line 123: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Galarian Slowking}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian Slowking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian Slowking.png]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 165: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mime Jr.}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr._Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr._Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr.png]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 172: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mime_Jr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mime_Jr.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mr. | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime.png]] |
Revision as of 23:29, 3 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Uxie | |||||
Mesprit | |||||
Azelf | |||||
Cresselia | |||||
Psychic Arceus | |||||
Wyrdeer |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victini | |||||
Mega Victini Q | |||||
Munna | |||||
Musharna | |||||
Woobat | |||||
Swoobat | |||||
Zen Darmanitan | |||||
Sigilyph | |||||
Gothita | |||||
Gothorita | |||||
Gothitelle | |||||
Solosis | |||||
Duosion | |||||
Reuniclus | |||||
Elgyem | |||||
Beheeyem | |||||
Meloetta |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delphox | |||||
Espurr | |||||
Meowstic | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Hoopa | |||||
Unbound_Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pa'u Oricorio | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Psychic Silvally | |||||
Bruxish | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Cosmog | |||||
Cosmoem | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Necrozma | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Hatenna | |||||
Hattrem | |||||
Hatterene | |||||
Indeedee | |||||
Calyrex | |||||
Ice_Rider_Calyrex | |||||
Shadow_Rider_Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armarouge | |||||
Rabsca | |||||
Flittle | |||||
Espathra | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Farigiraf |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldesem | |||||
Peekoo | |||||
Kitsunari | |||||
Kitsubuki | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Kyutopi | |||||
Konatus | |||||
Slypin | |||||
Haredini | |||||
Frogayaga |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowpoke | |||||
Snowbro | |||||
Snowking | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
Bubbly Jellicent | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem | |||||
Magipede | |||||
Mystiskorch |