Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(Females) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hypno | | {{Tb3}} | Hypno | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hypno.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hypno.png]][[File: Female_Hypno.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hypno.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hypno.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Hypno.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hypno.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hypno.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Hypno.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hypno.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hypno.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Hypno.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Exeggcute}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Exeggcute}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Xatu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Xatu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Xatu.png]][[File: Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Xatu.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Xatu.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Xatu.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Xatu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown A | | {{Tb3}} | Unown A | ||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Girafarig}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Girafarig}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Girafarig_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Girafarig_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Girafarig.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Girafarig.png]][[File: Female_Girafarig.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Girafarig.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Girafarig.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Girafarig.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Girafarig.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Girafarig.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Girafarig.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Girafarig.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Girafarig.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Girafarig.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Girafarig Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Girafarig Q}} | ||
Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Lugia}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Lugia}} | ||
Line 588: | Line 581: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Meditite}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Meditite}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite.png]][[File: Female_Meditite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meditite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meditite.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Meditite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meditite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meditite.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Meditite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Meditite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Meditite.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Meditite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Medicham}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Medicham}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Medicham.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Medicham.png]][[File: Female_Medicham.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Medicham.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Medicham.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Medicham.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Medicham.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Medicham.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Medicham.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Medicham.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Medicham.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Medicham.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Medicham}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Medicham}} | ||
Line 672: | Line 665: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Wobbuffet | | {{Tb3}} | Wobbuffet | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wobbuffet_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wobbuffet_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wobbuffet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wobbuffet.png]][[File: Female_Wobbuffet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wobbuffet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wobbuffet.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Wobbuffet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wobbuffet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wobbuffet.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Wobbuffet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wobbuffet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wobbuffet.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Wobbuffet.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Beldum}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Beldum}} | ||
Line 834: | Line 827: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Psychic_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Psychic_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Psychic_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Psychic_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal evolves from Stantler|Wyrdeer}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 977: | Line 977: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Braixen|Delphox}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Braixen|Delphox}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Delphox.png]][[File:Left_Handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Delphox.png]] [[File:Shiny_Left-handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Delphox.png]] [[File:Albino_Left-handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Delphox.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Delphox.png]] [[File:Melan_Left-handed_Delphox.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Espurr | | {{Tb3}} | Espurr | ||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Meowstic | | {{Tb3}} | Meowstic | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meowstic_Male.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meowstic_Male.png]][[File: Meowstic_Female.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meowstic.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meowstic.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Meowstic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meowstic.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meowstic.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Meowstic.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Meowstic.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Meowstic.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Meowstic.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inkay}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Inkay}} | ||
Line 1,323: | Line 1,323: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Early Bird Xatu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Early Bird Xatu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Early_Bird_Xatu.png]][[File: Female_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|XD001}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|XD001}} | ||
Line 1,341: | Line 1,341: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Bubbly Jellicent}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Female_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Bubbly Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bubbly Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Jellicent.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Noismog}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Noismog}} |
Revision as of 19:30, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Uxie | |||||
Mesprit | |||||
Azelf | |||||
Cresselia | |||||
Psychic Arceus | |||||
Wyrdeer |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victini | |||||
Mega Victini Q | |||||
Munna | |||||
Musharna | |||||
Woobat | |||||
Swoobat | |||||
Zen Darmanitan | |||||
Sigilyph | |||||
Gothita | |||||
Gothorita | |||||
Gothitelle | |||||
Solosis | |||||
Duosion | |||||
Reuniclus | |||||
Elgyem | |||||
Beheeyem | |||||
Meloetta |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delphox | |||||
Espurr | |||||
Meowstic | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Hoopa | |||||
Unbound_Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pa'u Oricorio | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Psychic Silvally | |||||
Bruxish | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Cosmog | |||||
Cosmoem | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Necrozma | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Hatenna | |||||
Hattrem | |||||
Hatterene | |||||
Indeedee | |||||
Calyrex | |||||
Ice_Rider_Calyrex | |||||
Shadow_Rider_Calyrex |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldesem | |||||
Peekoo | |||||
Kitsunari | |||||
Kitsubuki | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Kyutopi | |||||
Konatus | |||||
Slypin | |||||
Haredini |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowpoke | |||||
Snowbro | |||||
Snowking | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
Bubbly Jellicent | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem |