Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Victini}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Victini_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Victini.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Victini.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Victini.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Victini.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Victini Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Victini_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Victini_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Victini_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Victini_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Munna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Munna_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Munna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Munna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Munna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Munna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Musharna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Musharna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Musharna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Musharna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Musharna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Woobat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Woobat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Woobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Woobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Woobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Woobat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Swoobat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swoobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swoobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swoobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Swoobat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire forme change of Darmanitan|Zen Darmanitan}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Sigilyph}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sigilyph_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sigilyph.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sigilyph.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sigilyph.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sigilyph.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gothita | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gothita_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gothita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gothita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gothita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gothita.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gothorita | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gothorita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gothorita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gothorita.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gothorita.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gothitelle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gothitelle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gothitelle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gothitelle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gothitelle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Solosis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solosis_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solosis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Solosis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Solosis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Solosis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Duosion | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Duosion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Duosion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Duosion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Duosion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Reuniclus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Reuniclus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Reuniclus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Reuniclus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Reuniclus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Elgyem | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Elgyem_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Elgyem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Elgyem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Elgyem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Elgyem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beheeyem | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Beheeyem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Beheeyem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beheeyem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beheeyem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Meloetta}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meloetta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meloetta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Meloetta.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 17:06, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Uxie | |||||
Mesprit | |||||
Azelf | |||||
Cresselia | |||||
Psychic Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victini | |||||
Mega Victini Q | |||||
Munna | |||||
Musharna | |||||
Woobat | |||||
Swoobat | |||||
Zen Darmanitan | |||||
Sigilyph | |||||
Gothita | |||||
Gothorita | |||||
Gothitelle | |||||
Solosis | |||||
Duosion | |||||
Reuniclus | |||||
Elgyem | |||||
Beheeyem | |||||
Meloetta |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |