Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Ralts}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ralts_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ralts.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ralts.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ralts.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ralts.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Kirlia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kirlia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kirlia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kirlia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kirlia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Gardevoir}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gardevoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gardevoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gardevoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gardevoir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega Gardevoir}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gardevoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Gardevoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Gardevoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Gardevoir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Gallade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gallade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Gallade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Gallade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Meditite}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meditite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meditite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meditite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Meditite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Medicham}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Medicham.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Medicham}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Medicham.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spoink | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spoink_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spoink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Spoink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Spoink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Spoink.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Grumpig | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Grumpig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Grumpig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Grumpig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Grumpig.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lunatone}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lunatone_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lunatone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lunatone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lunatone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lunatone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Solrock}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solrock_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Solrock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Solrock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Solrock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Solrock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Baltoy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Baltoy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Baltoy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Baltoy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Baltoy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Baltoy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Claydol}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Claydol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Claydol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Claydol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Claydol.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chingling | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chingling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chingling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chingling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chingling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Chingling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chimecho | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chimecho_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chimecho.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chimecho.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chimecho.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Chimecho.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wynaut | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wynaut_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wynaut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wynaut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wynaut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wynaut.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wobbuffet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wobbuffet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wobbuffet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wobbuffet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wobbuffet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wobbuffet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Beldum}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Beldum_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Beldum.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Beldum.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beldum.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Beldum.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Metang}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Metang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Metang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Metang.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Metang.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Metagross}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Metagross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Metagross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Metagross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Metagross.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Metagross}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Metagross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Metagross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Metagross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Metagross.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Latias}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latias_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Latias.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Latias}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Latios}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latios_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Latios.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Latios}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Jirachi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jirachi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jirachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Jirachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Jirachi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Jirachi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Jirachi Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Jirachi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Jirachi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Jirachi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Jirachi_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Deoxys | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Deoxys_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Deoxys.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Attack Deoxys | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Attack_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Attack_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Attack_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Attack_Deoxys.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Defence Deoxys | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Defence_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Defence_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Defence_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Defence_Deoxys.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Speed Deoxys | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Speed_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Speed_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Speed_Deoxys.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Speed_Deoxys.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:11, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |