Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Natu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Natu_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Natu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Natu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Natu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Natu.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Xatu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Xatu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Xatu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Xatu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Xatu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown A | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_A.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_A.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_A.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_A.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown B | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_B.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_B.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_B.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_B.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown C | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_C.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_C.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_C.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_C.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown D | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_D.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_D.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_D.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_D.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown E | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_E.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_E.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_E.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_E.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown F | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_F.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_F.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_F.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_F.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown G | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_G.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_G.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_G.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_G.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown H | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_H.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_H.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_H.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_H.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown I | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_I.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_I.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_I.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_I.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown J | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_J.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_J.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_J.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_J.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown K | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_K.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_K.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_K.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_K.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown L | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_L.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_L.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_L.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_L.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown M | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_M.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_M.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_M.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_M.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown N | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_N.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_N.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_N.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_N.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown O | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_O.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_O.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_O.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_O.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown P | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_P.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_P.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_P.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_P.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown R | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_R.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_R.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_R.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_R.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown S | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_S.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_S.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_S.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_S.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown T | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_T.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_T.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_T.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_T.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown U | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_U.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_U.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_U.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_U.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown V | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_V.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_V.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_V.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_V.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown W | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_W.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_W.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_W.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_W.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown X | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_X.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_X.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown Y | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_Y.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_Y.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown Z | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Z.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_Z.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_Z.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_Z.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown ? | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_?.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_?.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_?.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_?.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Unown ! | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Unown_!.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Unown_!.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Unown_!.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Unown_!.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Girafarig}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Girafarig_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Girafarig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Girafarig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Girafarig.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Girafarig.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Girafarig Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Girafarig_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal evolves from Stantler|Wyrdeer}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Wyrdeer.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Lugia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lugia_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lugia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lugia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lugia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lugia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mega Lugia Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Lugia_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Lugia_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Lugia_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Lugia_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Celebi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Celebi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Celebi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Celebi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Celebi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Celebi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Celebi Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Hoenn == | == Hoenn == |
Revision as of 13:52, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |