Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Mega Butterfree Q}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric evolves from Alolan Raichu|Alolan Raichu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan_Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Raichu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Ninetales Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Abra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abra_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Abra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kadabra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kadabra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kadabra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kadabra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kadabra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alakazam | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alakazam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alakazam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alakazam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alakazam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Alakazam | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Alakazam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Alakazam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Alakazam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Alakazam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Ponyta | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Ponyta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Ponyta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Ponyta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Ponyta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Ponyta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Galarian Rapidash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Slowpoke}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowpoke_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Slowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Mega Slowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Slowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Slowking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slowking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Slowpoke | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Slowpoke_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowpoke.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Galarian_Slowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Galarian_Slowking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:46, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |