Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Females) |
(→Paldea) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ninetales_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Scream Tail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Abra | | {{Tb3}} | Abra | ||
Line 41: | Line 48: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Kadabra | | {{Tb3}} | Kadabra | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kadabra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kadabra.png]][[File: Female_Kadabra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kadabra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kadabra.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Kadabra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kadabra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kadabra.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Kadabra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kadabra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kadabra.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Kadabra.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Alakazam | | {{Tb3}} | Alakazam | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alakazam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alakazam.png]][[File: Female_Alakazam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alakazam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alakazam.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Alakazam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alakazam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alakazam.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Alakazam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alakazam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alakazam.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Alakazam.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Alakazam | | {{Tb3}} | Mega Alakazam | ||
Line 116: | Line 123: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Galarian Slowking}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian Slowking.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian Slowking.png]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 165: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Starmie.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mime Jr.}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr._Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr._Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mime_Jr.png]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 172: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mime_Jr.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mime_Jr.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mr. | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mr._Mime.png]] | ||
Line 957: | Line 964: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beheeyem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beheeyem.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beheeyem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beheeyem.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Iron Crown}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Iron Leaves}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Meloetta}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Meloetta}} | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,038: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Totem Malamar Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Hoopa}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Hoopa}} | ||
Line 1,120: | Line 1,155: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dusk_Mane_Necrozma.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dusk_Mane_Necrozma.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Ultra Necrozma}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ultra_Necrozma.png]] | ||
Line 1,200: | Line 1,235: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Charcadet|Armarouge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Armarouge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Armarouge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Rellor|Rabsca}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rabsca.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rabsca.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Flittle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flittle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flittle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flittle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flittle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flittle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Espathra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Espathra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Espathra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Espathra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Espathra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Veluza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Veluza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Veluza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Farigiraf}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Farigiraf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Munkidori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Munkidori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Munkidori.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,281: | Line 1,376: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Haredini.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Haredini.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Haredini.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Haredini.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Frungus|Frogayaga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frogayaga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frogayaga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frogayaga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frogayaga.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,321: | Line 1,423: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Early_Bird_Natu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Early_Bird_Natu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Early Bird Xatu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Early_Bird_Xatu.png]][[File: Female_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Early_Bird_Xatu.png]][[File: Female_Early_Bird_Xatu.png]] | ||
Line 1,362: | Line 1,464: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noismoem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noismoem.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Noismoem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Noismoem.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Magipede}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magipede_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magipede.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Mystiskorch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mystiskorch.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:23, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Uxie | |||||
Mesprit | |||||
Azelf | |||||
Cresselia | |||||
Psychic Arceus | |||||
Wyrdeer |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delphox | |||||
Espurr | |||||
Meowstic | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Totem Malamar Q | |||||
Hoopa | |||||
Unbound_Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pa'u Oricorio | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Psychic Silvally | |||||
Bruxish | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Cosmog | |||||
Cosmoem | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Necrozma | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Hatenna | |||||
Hattrem | |||||
Hatterene | |||||
Indeedee | |||||
Calyrex | |||||
Ice_Rider_Calyrex | |||||
Shadow_Rider_Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armarouge | |||||
Rabsca | |||||
Flittle | |||||
Espathra | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Farigiraf | |||||
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldesem | |||||
Peekoo | |||||
Kitsunari | |||||
Kitsubuki | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Kyutopi | |||||
Konatus | |||||
Slypin | |||||
Haredini | |||||
Frogayaga |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowpoke | |||||
Snowbro | |||||
Snowking | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
Bubbly Jellicent | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem | |||||
Magipede | |||||
Mystiskorch |