Psychic Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Kalos) |
(→Unova) |
||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beheeyem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beheeyem.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beheeyem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beheeyem.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Iron Crown}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Crown.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Boulder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Iron Leaves}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Meloetta}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Meloetta}} |
Revision as of 14:22, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Psychic Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Uxie | |||||
Mesprit | |||||
Azelf | |||||
Cresselia | |||||
Psychic Arceus | |||||
Wyrdeer |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delphox | |||||
Espurr | |||||
Meowstic | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Totem Malamar Q | |||||
Hoopa | |||||
Unbound_Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pa'u Oricorio | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Psychic Silvally | |||||
Bruxish | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Cosmog | |||||
Cosmoem | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Necrozma | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dottler | |||||
Orbeetle | |||||
Hatenna | |||||
Hattrem | |||||
Hatterene | |||||
Indeedee | |||||
Calyrex | |||||
Ice_Rider_Calyrex | |||||
Shadow_Rider_Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armarouge | |||||
Rabsca | |||||
Flittle | |||||
Espathra | |||||
Veluza | |||||
Farigiraf | |||||
Munkidori | File:Melanistic Munkidori.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldesem | |||||
Peekoo | |||||
Kitsunari | |||||
Kitsubuki | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Incantasius | |||||
Kyutopi | |||||
Konatus | |||||
Slypin | |||||
Haredini | |||||
Frogayaga |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowpoke | |||||
Snowbro | |||||
Snowking | |||||
Early Bird Natu | |||||
Early Bird Xatu | |||||
XD001 | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
Bubbly Jellicent | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem | |||||
Magipede | |||||
Mystiskorch |