Pokemon Code Compendium/Sinnoh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ursaluna]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ursaluna]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ursaluna_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ursaluna_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blood Moon Ursaluna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Ursaluna/Blood Moon]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blood_Moon_Ursaluna_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Overqwil | | {{Tb3}} | Overqwil |
Latest revision as of 14:00, 29 March 2024
This is the Masterlist for all of the Sinnoh Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosion and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#405 Turtwig to #424 Budew |
Sinnoh Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Sinnoh.