Pokemon Code Compendium/Hoenn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Added Mini Sprites for Iron Valiant & Iron Hands!) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kirlia]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Kirlia]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kirlia_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kirlia_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Valiant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Valiant/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Valiant_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Gardevoir | | {{Tb3}} | Gardevoir | ||
Line 244: | Line 248: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hariyama]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Hariyama]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hariyama_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hariyama_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Iron Hands | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Iron Hands/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Iron_Hands_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Nosepass | | {{Tb3}} | Nosepass |
Latest revision as of 20:08, 2 December 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Hoenn Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosian and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#266 Treecko to #299 Masquerain |
Hoenn Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Hoenn.