Pokemon Code Compendium/Hoenn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 632: | Line 632: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Salamence/Mega Forme]</code> | | {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Salamence/Mega Forme]</code> | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Salamence_Mini_Sprite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Salamence_Mini_Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Roaring Moon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | <code>[pkmn=Roaring Moon/]</code> | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roaring_Moon_Mini_Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Beldum | | {{Tb3}} | Beldum |
Revision as of 16:57, 3 November 2023
This is the Masterlist for all of the Hoenn Pokémon BBCodes for Pokémon that are on-site. The large masterlist, the PKMN BBCodes archived here by Cyndalavosian and Amanome, is here for users to expand on as more Pokémon are added to the site for easy reference.
Contents
#266 Treecko to #299 Masquerain |
Hoenn Pokémon IMG codes can be found in the List of Pokémon/Hoenn.