PokéFarm Q Exclusives Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→PokéFarm Q Exclusives: Solynx (knew I forgot a page)) |
(Added Boxaby's entry and Solynx's description) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Solynx.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Solynx.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,355 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,355 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with markings that resemble a sun and clouds. It's incredibly warm. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,355 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,355 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A pale blue Egg with white spots and a dark brown patch. It is oddly cold. | | {{Tb3}} | A pale blue Egg with white spots and a dark brown patch. It is oddly cold. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Boxaby | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Egg_Boxaby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,355 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark brown Egg with a light brown patch and a white bottom. The shell is rough to the touch. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 000 | | {{Tb3}} | 000 |
Revision as of 08:26, 22 April 2017
Below is a list of every Egg of the PokéFarm Q Exclusives PokéDex.
PokéFarm Q Exclusives
ID | Name | Egg Sprite | EXP | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
000 | Lunupine | File:Egg Lunupine.png | 5,355 | A black Egg with yellow marks that resemble a crescent moon. There's a strange vibe about it. |
000 | Blophin | File:Egg Blophin.png | 6,630 | A blue Egg with a grey wave mark across it. It seems to be mostly water with an air bubble near the top. |
000 | Orkit | File:Egg Orkit.png | 5,355 | A dark blue Egg with white, wave-like markings on the front. Water is drawn to it. |
000 | Faemueño | File:Egg Faemueño.png | 6,630 | A white Egg decorated with pink around the centre area. It's very light. |
000 | Wagell | File:Egg Wagell.png | 5,355 | A dark Egg with colourful dots around it. It gives off a foul smell. |
000 | Gosold | File:Egg Gosold.png | 10,455 | A gold Egg encrusted with pearls. It is very light. |
000 | Impyre | File:Egg Impyre.png | 6,630 | A black Egg with a dark brown patch. There's a strange vibe about it. |
000 | Searene | File:Egg Searene.png | 6,630 | A seafoam-coloured Egg with wave-like white markings on the bottom and pale yellow spots. It's surrounded by an air of fierceness. |
000 | Solynx | File:Egg Solynx.png | 5,355 | An orange Egg with markings that resemble a sun and clouds. It's incredibly warm. |
000 | Ardik | File:Egg Ardik.png | 5,355 | A pale blue Egg with white spots and a dark brown patch. It is oddly cold. |
000 | Boxaby | File:Egg Boxaby.png | 5,355 | A dark brown Egg with a light brown patch and a white bottom. The shell is rough to the touch. |
000 | Bunbori | File:Egg Bunbori.png | 30,855 | A blue Egg with a light pink patch in the middle. It radiates a colourful aura on dark nights. |