Poison Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bulbasaur_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Ivysaur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ivysaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ivysaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ivysaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ivysaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Venusaur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venusaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Venusaur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Weedle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weedle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weedle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weedle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weedle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weedle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Kakuna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kakuna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kakuna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kakuna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kakuna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Beedrill}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Beedrill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Mega Beedrill}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ekans | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ekans_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ekans.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ekans.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ekans.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ekans.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arbok | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arbok.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arbok.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arbok.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arbok.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Arbok Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Arbok_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Arbok_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Arbok_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Arbok_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nidoran | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidoran_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidoran.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidoran.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidoran.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidoran.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nidorina | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidorina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidorina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidorina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidorina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Nidoqueen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nidorino | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nidorino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidorino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidorino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidorino.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Nidoking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nidoking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nidoking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nidoking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nidoking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Zubat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zubat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zubat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zubat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Zubat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Golbat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Golbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Golbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Golbat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Golbat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Crobat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crobat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Crobat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Oddish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oddish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oddish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Oddish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Oddish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Oddish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Gloom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gloom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Vileplume}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vileplume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vileplume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vileplume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vileplume.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Venonat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venonat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venonat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venonat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venonat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venonat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Venomoth}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venomoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venomoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venomoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venomoth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Bellsprout}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bellsprout_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bellsprout.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bellsprout.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bellsprout.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bellsprout.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Weepinbell}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weepinbell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weepinbell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weepinbell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weepinbell.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Victreebell}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Victreebell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Victreebell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Victreebell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Victreebell.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Tentacool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tentacool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tentacool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tentacool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tentacool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tentacool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Tentacruel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tentacruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tentacruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tentacruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tentacruel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Galarian Slowpoke|Galarian Slowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Galarian Slowking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Slowking.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:46, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Poison Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |