Paldea Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Paldea Wave 4 (Missing Egg EXP and Description)) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Description | ! {{Tb2}} | Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 905 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sprigatito | | {{Tb3}} | Sprigatito | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sprigatito_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sprigatito_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A pale green Egg with darker green markings on it. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | A pale green Egg with darker green markings on it. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 908 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fuecoco | | {{Tb3}} | Fuecoco | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fuecoco_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fuecoco_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A red Egg with a white top and a yellow marking on the base. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | A red Egg with a white top and a yellow marking on the base. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 911 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Quaxly | | {{Tb3}} | Quaxly | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quaxly_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quaxly_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a white marking on the front. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a white marking on the front. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 914 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Lechonk | | {{Tb3}} | Lechonk | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with a brown base. It's not particularly special. | | {{Tb3}} | A black Egg with a brown base. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 916 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tarountula | | {{Tb3}} | Tarountula | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with a thread-like pattern. It's encased in a sticky film. | | {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with a thread-like pattern. It's encased in a sticky film. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 918 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Nymble | | {{Tb3}} | Nymble | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A dark grey Egg with a lighter grey bottom and a cross mark at the base. It's encased in a sticky film. | | {{Tb3}} | A dark grey Egg with a lighter grey bottom and a cross mark at the base. It's encased in a sticky film. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 920 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmi | | {{Tb3}} | Pawmi | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 923 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tandemaus | | {{Tb3}} | Tandemaus | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tandemaus_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tandemaus_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with a black spot in the centre. It's not particularly special. | | {{Tb3}} | A white Egg with a black spot in the centre. It's not particularly special. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 925 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fidough | | {{Tb3}} | Fidough | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A pale yellow Egg with white crack-like markings across it. You can hear a faint humming from inside. | | {{Tb3}} | A pale yellow Egg with white crack-like markings across it. You can hear a faint humming from inside. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 929 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Smoliv | | {{Tb3}} | Smoliv | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv_Egg.png]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | An olive green Egg with a black spot on the top. Plants flourish around it. | | {{Tb3}} | An olive green Egg with a black spot on the top. Plants flourish around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | 930 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly | | {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A green and white egg with a black stripe down the centre. It's very light. | | {{Tb3}} | A green and white egg with a black stripe down the centre. It's very light. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 931 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nacli | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nacli_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 934 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charcadet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charcadet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 937 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tadbulb | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 939 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wattrel | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Revision as of 11:32, 9 June 2023
Below is a list of all Paldean eggs that are currently on Pokéfarm.