Paldea Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text for pal/w2 eggs) |
(→Generation 9: Wave 3 - waiting for more info for our fav bird :)) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with yellow and cream markings. It tends to gain a static charge. | | {{Tb3}} | An orange Egg with yellow and cream markings. It tends to gain a static charge. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 924 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tandemaus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tandemaus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 32,560 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | ??? It's not particularly special. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 926 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fidough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A pale yellow Egg with white crack-like markings across it. You can hear a faint humming from inside. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 928 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Smoliv | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | An olive green Egg with a black spot on the top. Plants flourish around it. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 931 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Squawkabilly (Green) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Squawkabilly_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | A green and white egg with a black stripe down the centre. It's very light. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Revision as of 17:00, 19 May 2023
Below is a list of all Paldean eggs that are currently on Pokéfarm.
Generation 9
|}