Paldea Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Egg info) |
(Paldea Wave 2) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a white marking on the front. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | A blue Egg with a white marking on the front. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 915 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lechonk | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lechonk_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | ??? It's not particularly special. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 917 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tarountula | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tarountula_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | ??? It's encased in a sticky film. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 919 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nymble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nymble_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | ??? It's encased in a sticky film. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 921 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | ??? It tends to gain a static charge. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Revision as of 13:47, 28 April 2023
Below is a list of all Paldean eggs that are currently on Pokéfarm.