Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Unova) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 764: | Line 764: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Hisuian Zoroark}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Minccino | | {{Tb3}} | Minccino |
Revision as of 01:11, 8 November 2022
The following tables lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bunnelby | |||||
Diggersby | |||||
Fletchling | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Furfrou | |||||
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikipek | |||||
Trumbeak | |||||
Toucannon | |||||
Yungoos | |||||
Gumshoos | |||||
Totem Gumshoos | |||||
Stufful | |||||
Bewear | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Type: Null | |||||
Silvally | |||||
Komala | |||||
Drampa |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skwovet | |||||
Greedent | |||||
Wooloo | |||||
Dubwool | |||||
Indeedee |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosold | |||||
Bandicoon | |||||
Pasovan | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Aytheraye | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Kawator | |||||
Sikannos | |||||
Possmol | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Smokackle |