Normal Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Unova) |
|||
Line 757: | Line 757: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Audino.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Audino.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Mega_Audino.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Mega_Audino.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hisuian Zorua}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Zorua_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Minccino | | {{Tb3}} | Minccino |
Revision as of 20:41, 7 November 2022
The following tables lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Normal Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bunnelby | |||||
Diggersby | |||||
Fletchling | |||||
Litleo | |||||
Pyroar | |||||
Mega Pyroar Q | |||||
Furfrou | |||||
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikipek | |||||
Trumbeak | |||||
Toucannon | |||||
Yungoos | |||||
Gumshoos | |||||
Totem Gumshoos | |||||
Stufful | |||||
Bewear | |||||
Oranguru | |||||
Type: Null | |||||
Silvally | |||||
Komala | |||||
Drampa |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skwovet | |||||
Greedent | |||||
Wooloo | |||||
Dubwool | |||||
Indeedee |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gosold | |||||
Bandicoon | |||||
Pasovan | |||||
Ayeren | |||||
Aytheraye | |||||
Puppod | |||||
Slugdog | |||||
Kawator | |||||
Sikannos | |||||
Possmol | |||||
Opposham | |||||
Smokackle |