Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Unova) |
(→Paldea) |
||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chien-Pao}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chien-Paon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 26 January 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Delibird | |||||
Iron Bundle |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | |||||
Snorunt | |||||
Glalie | |||||
Mega Glalie | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q | |||||
Spheal | |||||
Sealeo | |||||
Walrein | |||||
Totem Walrein Q | |||||
Regice |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | |||||
Abomasnow | |||||
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Ice Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Bergmite | |||||
Avalugg | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | |||||
Ice Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth | |||||
Noice Face Eiscue | |||||
Ice Face Eiscue | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Glastrier | |||||
Ice Rider Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetoddle | |||||
Cetitan | |||||
Frigibax | |||||
Arctibax | |||||
Baxcalibur | |||||
Chien-Pao | File:Shiny Chien-Paon.png |