Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric evolves from Snowboarding Pikachu|Snowboarding Raichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Koroku}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Koroku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Koroku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Koroku.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Kyukori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kyukori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Snowpoke}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowpoke_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowpoke.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Snowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Snowking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Frosdour}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosdour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frosdour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chilldoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Snoralts}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snoralts_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snoralts.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snoralts.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snoralts.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snoralts.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Snolia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snolia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snolia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snolia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snolia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Frosvoir}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Glaillade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glaillade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Numel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Camerupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Combee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Vespiquen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Totem Snow Vespiquen Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Siberian Glameow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Siberian_Glameow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Siberian Purugly}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:23, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Delibird |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | |||||
Snorunt | |||||
Glalie | |||||
Mega Glalie | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q | |||||
Spheal | |||||
Sealeo | |||||
Walrein | |||||
Totem Walrein Q | |||||
Regice |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | |||||
Abomasnow | |||||
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Ice Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Bergmite | |||||
Avalugg |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | |||||
Ice Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth | |||||
No Ice Eiscue | |||||
Ice Face Eiscue | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Glastrier | |||||
Ice Rider Calyrex |