Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Ardik | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ardik_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ardik.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ardik.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ardik.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ardik.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sibex | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sibex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sibex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sibex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sibex.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Bunbori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunbori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bunbori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega Bunbori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glaquine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaquine_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaquine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glaquine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glaquine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glaquine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cavallost | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cavallost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cavallost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cavallost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cavallost.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alicalf}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cetacorn}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Selutian}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Selutian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Frusky | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frusky_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frusky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frusky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frusky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frusky.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glacifur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glacifur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glacifur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glacifur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glacifur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Boreal Flurrawr | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Boreal Tundrasail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Austral Flurrawr | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Austral Tundrasail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == |
Revision as of 09:59, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Delibird |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | |||||
Snorunt | |||||
Glalie | |||||
Mega Glalie | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q | |||||
Spheal | |||||
Sealeo | |||||
Walrein | |||||
Totem Walrein Q | |||||
Regice |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | |||||
Abomasnow | |||||
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Ice Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Bergmite | |||||
Avalugg |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | |||||
Ice Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth | |||||
No Ice Eiscue | |||||
Ice Face Eiscue | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Glastrier | |||||
Ice Rider Calyrex |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |