Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
(→Paldea: fixed frigibax line) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Sneasel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Sneasel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel.png]][[File: Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sneasel.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasel.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sneasel.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Weavile}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Weavile}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weavile.png]][[File: Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weavile.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weavile.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weavile.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Weavile Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Weavile Q}} | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Piloswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Piloswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Piloswine.png]][[File: Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Piloswine.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Piloswine.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Piloswine.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Mamoswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Mamoswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mamoswine.png]][[File: Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mamoswine.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mamoswine.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Delibird}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Delibird}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Iron Bundle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 291: | Line 298: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Snover}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Snover}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover.png]][[File: Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snover.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snover.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snover.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Abomasnow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Abomasnow}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]][[File: Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Abomasnow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Abomasnow}} | ||
Line 335: | Line 342: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Galarian Darumaka | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Darumaka_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Darumaka.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Darumaka.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Darumaka.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Darumaka.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Darmanitan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Galarian Zen Darmanitan}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Zen_Darmanitan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vanillite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vanillite_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vanillite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vanillite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vanillite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Vanillite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vanillish | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vanillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vanillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vanillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Vanillish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vanilluxe | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vanilluxe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vanilluxe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vanilluxe.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Vanilluxe.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cubchoo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cubchoo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cubchoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cubchoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cubchoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cubchoo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beartic | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Beartic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Beartic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Beartic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Beartic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Beartic Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Beartic_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Beartic_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Beartic_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Beartic_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cryogonal | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cryogonal_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cryogonal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cryogonal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cryogonal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cryogonal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Kyurem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyurem_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram Kyurem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zekrom Kyurem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == | ||
Line 353: | Line 444: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Amaura}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Amaura_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Amaura.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Amaura.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amaura.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amaura.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Aurorus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aurorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aurorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Aurorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Aurorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bergmite | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bergmite_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bergmite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bergmite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bergmite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Bergmite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Avalugg | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Avalugg.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Hisuian Avalugg}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Alola == | == Alola == | ||
Line 371: | Line 490: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting evolves from Crabrawler|Crabominable}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crabominable.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crabominable.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crabominable.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Crabominable.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Ice Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ice_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ice_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ice_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ice_Silvally.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == | ||
Line 389: | Line 515: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snom}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snom_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snom.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Frosmoth}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosmoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frosmoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosmoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frosmoth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Noice Face Eiscue | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Eiscue_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ice Face Eiscue | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Arctozolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctozolt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctozolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctozolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctozolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Arctozolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Arctovish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctovish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctovish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Arctovish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glastrier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glastrier_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glastrier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glastrier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glastrier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Glastrier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic forme change of Calyrex|Ice Rider Calyrex}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetoddle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetitan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetitan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Frigibax}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Arctibax}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Baxcalibur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chien-Pao}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusives == | == Exclusives == | ||
Line 407: | Line 635: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Ardik | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ardik_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ardik.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ardik.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ardik.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ardik.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sibex | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sibex.png]][[File: Female_Sibex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sibex.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sibex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sibex.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Sibex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sibex.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Sibex.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Bunbori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunbori_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bunbori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega Bunbori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Bunbori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glaquine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaquine_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaquine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glaquine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glaquine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glaquine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cavallost | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cavallost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cavallost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cavallost.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cavallost.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alicalf}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]][[File: Female_Alicalf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Alicalf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Alicalf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Alicalf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cetacorn}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]][[File: Female_Cetacorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Selutian}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Selutian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Selutian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Frusky | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frusky_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frusky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frusky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frusky.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frusky.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Glacifur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glacifur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glacifur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glacifur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glacifur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Boreal Flurrawr | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Boreal_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Boreal Tundrasail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Boreal_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Austral Flurrawr | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Austral_Forme_Flurrawr.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Austral Tundrasail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Austral_Forme_Tundrasail.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == | ||
Line 425: | Line 751: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric evolves from Snowboarding Pikachu|Snowboarding Raichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Albino_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Melanistic_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Koroku}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Koroku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Koroku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Koroku.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Koroku.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Kyukori}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kyukori.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kyukori.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Snowpoke}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowpoke_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowpoke.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowpoke.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Snowbro}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowbro.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowbro.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Snowking}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowking.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowking.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Frosdour}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosdour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frosdour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chilldoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Snoralts}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snoralts_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snoralts.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snoralts.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snoralts.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snoralts.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Snolia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snolia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snolia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snolia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snolia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Frosvoir}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Glaillade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Glaillade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Glaillade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Numel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Camerupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Combee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Vespiquen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snow_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Totem Snow Vespiquen Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Siberian Glameow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Siberian_Glameow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Siberian_Glameow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Siberian Purugly}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Siberian_Purugly.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:17, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Delibird | |||||
Iron Bundle |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | |||||
Snorunt | |||||
Glalie | |||||
Mega Glalie | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q | |||||
Spheal | |||||
Sealeo | |||||
Walrein | |||||
Totem Walrein Q | |||||
Regice |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | |||||
Abomasnow | |||||
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Ice Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Bergmite | |||||
Avalugg | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | |||||
Ice Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth | |||||
Noice Face Eiscue | |||||
Ice Face Eiscue | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Glastrier | |||||
Ice Rider Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetoddle | |||||
Cetitan | |||||
Frigibax | |||||
Arctibax | |||||
Baxcalibur | |||||
Chien-Pao |