Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
m (→Paldea) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Sneasel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Sneasel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel.png]][[File: Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sneasel.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasel.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sneasel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sneasel.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Sneasel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Weavile}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Weavile}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weavile.png]][[File: Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weavile.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weavile.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weavile.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weavile.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Weavile.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Weavile Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Weavile Q}} | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Piloswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Piloswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Piloswine.png]][[File: Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Piloswine.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Piloswine.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Piloswine.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Mamoswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Mamoswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mamoswine.png]][[File: Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mamoswine.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mamoswine.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Delibird}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Delibird}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Delibird.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Delibird.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Iron Bundle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Bundle.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 291: | Line 298: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Snover}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Snover}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover.png]][[File: Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snover.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snover.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snover.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Abomasnow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Abomasnow}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]][[File: Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Abomasnow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Abomasnow}} | ||
Line 412: | Line 419: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Reshiram Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 419: | Line 426: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zekrom Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 464: | Line 471: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Avalugg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Avalugg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Avalugg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Avalugg.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Hisuian Avalugg}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Avalugg.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 515: | Line 529: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frosmoth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frosmoth.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Noice Face Eiscue | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Eiscue_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Eiscue_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Noice_Face_Eiscue.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Ice Face Eiscue | | {{Tb3}} | Ice Face Eiscue | ||
Line 556: | Line 570: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ice_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetoddle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetoddle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetoddle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cetitan | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetitan.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetitan.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Frigibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arctibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Baxcalibur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Chien-Pao}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 577: | Line 644: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Sibex | | {{Tb3}} | Sibex | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sibex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sibex.png]][[File: Female_Sibex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sibex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sibex.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Sibex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sibex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sibex.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Sibex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sibex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sibex.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Sibex.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Bunbori}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Bunbori}} | ||
Line 612: | Line 679: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alicalf}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alicalf}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alicalf.png]][[File: Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alicalf.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alicalf.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alicalf.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Alicalf.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cetacorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cetacorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cetacorn.png]][[File: Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cetacorn.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Cetacorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Selutian}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Kawotor|Selutian}} | ||
Line 686: | Line 753: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric evolves from Snowboarding Pikachu|Snowboarding Raichu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric evolves from Snowboarding Pikachu|Snowboarding Raichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Albino_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File: Melanistic_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Koroku}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Koroku}} | ||
Line 770: | Line 837: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Numel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Numel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Camerupt}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Arctic Camerupt}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Combee}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Combee}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snow_Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snow_Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snow_Combee.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snow_Combee.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Snow_Combee.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Vespiquen}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Snow Vespiquen}} | ||
Line 797: | Line 864: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Totem Snow Vespiquen Q}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Totem Snow Vespiquen Q}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Snow_Vespiquen_Q.png]] |
Latest revision as of 03:13, 4 February 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Delibird | |||||
Iron Bundle |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | |||||
Snorunt | |||||
Glalie | |||||
Mega Glalie | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q | |||||
Spheal | |||||
Sealeo | |||||
Walrein | |||||
Totem Walrein Q | |||||
Regice |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | |||||
Abomasnow | |||||
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Ice Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Bergmite | |||||
Avalugg | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | |||||
Ice Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth | |||||
Noice Face Eiscue | |||||
Ice Face Eiscue | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Glastrier | |||||
Ice Rider Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetoddle | |||||
Cetitan | |||||
Frigibax | |||||
Arctibax | |||||
Baxcalibur | |||||
Chien-Pao |