Ground Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(Females) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Steelix}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Steelix}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Steelix.png]][[File:Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Steelix.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Steelix.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Steelix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Steelix.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Steelix.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Steelix}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Steelix}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyhorn}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyhorn}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhyhorn_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rhyhorn.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Rhyhorn.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhydon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhydon}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhydon.png]][[File:Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rhydon.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rhydon.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhydon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rhydon.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Rhydon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyperior}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Rhyperior}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rhyperior.png]][[File:Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Rhyperior.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Rhyperior.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Rhyperior.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Rhyperior.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Wooper}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Wooper}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooper.png]][[File:Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wooper.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Wooper.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wooper.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Wooper.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wooper.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Wooper.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Wooper.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Quagsire}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Quagsire}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Quagsire.png]][[File:Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Quagsire.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Quagsire.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Quagsire.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Quagsire.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Quagsire.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gligar}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gligar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gligar_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gligar_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gligar.png]][[File:Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gligar.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gligar.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gligar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gligar.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Gligar.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gliscor}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gliscor}} | ||
Line 189: | Line 188: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gliscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gliscor.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gliscor.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gliscor.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Swinub}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Swinub}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Piloswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Piloswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Piloswine.png]][[File:Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Piloswine.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Piloswine.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Piloswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Piloswine.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Piloswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mamoswine}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mamoswine}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mamoswine.png]][[File:Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mamoswine.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mamoswine.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mamoswine.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Mamoswine.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Phanpy | | {{Tb3}} | Phanpy | ||
Line 226: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Donphan | | {{Tb3}} | Donphan | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Donphan.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Donphan.png]][[File:Female_Donphan.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Donphan.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Donphan.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Donphan.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Donphan.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Donphan.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Donphan.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Donphan.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Donphan.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Donphan.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Donphan Q | | {{Tb3}} | Totem Donphan Q | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Shiny_Totem_Female_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Totem_Donphan_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Larvitar}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Larvitar}} | ||
Line 293: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Numel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Numel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Numel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Numel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Numel.png]][[File:Female_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Numel.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Numel.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Numel.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Numel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Camerupt}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Camerupt}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Camerupt.png]][[File:Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Camerupt.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Camerupt.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Camerupt.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Camerupt}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Camerupt}} | ||
Line 408: | Line 400: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Torterra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Torterra.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Shellos|Gastrodon}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Shiny_Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Albino_Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Occident_Gastrodon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Occident_Gastrodon.png]][[File:Melan_Orient_Gastrodon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gible}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gible}} | ||
Line 423: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gabite}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gabite}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gabite.png]][[File:Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gabite.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gabite.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gabite.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Gabite.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Gabite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Garchomp}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Garchomp}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garchomp.png]][[File:Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garchomp.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garchomp.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Garchomp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Garchomp.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Garchomp.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Garchomp}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Garchomp}} | ||
Line 444: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hippopotas | | {{Tb3}} | Hippopotas | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippopotas_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hippopotas_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hippopotas.png]][[File:Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hippopotas.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hippopotas.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hippopotas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hippopotas.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Hippopotas.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Hippowdon | | {{Tb3}} | Hippowdon | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hippowdon.png]][[File:Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hippowdon.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hippowdon.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hippowdon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hippowdon.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Hippowdon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Ground Arceus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Ground Arceus}} | ||
Line 463: | Line 455: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ground_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ground_Arceus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ground_Arceus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ground_Arceus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Ursaluna}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ursaluna.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 818: | Line 817: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic Numel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic Numel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctic_Numel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctic_Numel.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Numel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic_Camerupt}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Arctic_Camerupt}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctic_Camerupt.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Arctic_Camerupt.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 15:29, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ground Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wooper | |||||
Quagsire | |||||
Gligar | |||||
Gliscor | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Phanpy | |||||
Donphan | |||||
Totem Donphan Q | File:Shiny Totem Female Donphan Q.png | ||||
Larvitar | |||||
Pupitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torterra | |||||
Gastrodon | |||||
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Hippopotas | |||||
Hippowdon | |||||
Ground Arceus | |||||
Ursaluna |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diggersby | |||||
Zygarde Core | |||||
Zygarde 10% | |||||
Zygarde 50% | |||||
Zygarde Complete |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mudbray | |||||
Mudsdale | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ground Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silicobra | |||||
Sandaconda |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arasprit | |||||
Arthreux | |||||
Tillink | |||||
Terrink | |||||
Kenyip | |||||
Arfrica | |||||
Kalahowli | |||||
Boreal Tundrasail | |||||
Austral Tundrasail | |||||
Tenrekki | |||||
Slithugi | |||||
Sugikobra |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire Gligar | |||||
Vampire Gliscor | |||||
Arctic Numel | |||||
Arctic_Camerupt |