Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Paldea: Wave 6) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Abomasnow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Abomasnow}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]][[File: Female_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]][[File: Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
Line 519: | Line 512: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Abomasnow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Mow Rotom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Mow Rotom}} |
Revision as of 02:53, 15 August 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
Floragato | |||||
Meowscarada | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Bramblin | |||||
Brambleghast | |||||
Toedscool | |||||
Toedscruel | |||||
Capsakid | |||||
Scovillain |