Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
|||
Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sky_Shaymin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sky_Shaymin.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sky_Shaymin.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sky_Shaymin.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega Shaymin Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Grass Arceus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Grass Arceus}} |
Revision as of 15:54, 2 January 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |