Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Snivy | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snivy_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snivy.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snivy.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snivy.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snivy.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Servine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Servine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Servine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Servine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Servine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Serperior | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Serperior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Serperior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Serperior.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Serperior.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pansage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pansage_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pansage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pansage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pansage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pansage.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Simisage | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Simisage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Simisage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Simisage.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Simisage.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Sewaddle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sewaddle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sewaddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sewaddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sewaddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sewaddle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Swadloon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Swadloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Swadloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Swadloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Swadloon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Leavanny}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Leavanny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Leavanny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Leavanny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Leavanny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Totem Leavanny Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Cottonee}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cottonee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cottonee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cottonee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cottonee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cottonee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Whimsicott}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Whimsicott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Whimsicott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Whimsicott.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Whimsicott.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Petilil | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Petilil_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Petilil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Petilil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Petilil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Petilil.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lilligant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Lilligant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Hisuian Lilligant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian_Lilligant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Maractus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Maractus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Maractus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Maractus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Maractus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Maractus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Maractus Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Maractus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Maractus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Maractus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Maractus_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Spring Deerling}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Spring_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Spring Sawsbuck}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Spring_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Summer Deerling}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Summer_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Summer_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Summer Sawsbuck}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Summer_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Autumn Deerling}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Autumn_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Autumn_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Autumn Sawsbuck}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Autumn_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Winter Deerling}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Winter_Deerling_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Winter_Deerling.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Winter Sawsbuck}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Winter_Sawsbuck.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega Sawsbuck Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Foongus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Foongus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Foongus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Foongus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Foongus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Foongus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Amoonguss}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Amoonguss.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Amoonguss.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ferroseed_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ferroseed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ferroseed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ferroseed.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ferroseed.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferrothorn}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ferrothorn.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Virizion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Virizion_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Virizion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Virizion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 17:03, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |