Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Carnivine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Carnivine_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Carnivine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Carnivine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carnivine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carnivine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Snover}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snover.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snover.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snover.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Abomasnow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Abomasnow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Abomasnow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric forme change of Rotom|Mow Rotom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mow_Rotom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mow_Rotom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mow_Rotom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mow_Rotom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shaymin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shaymin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shaymin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shaymin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shaymin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shaymin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Sky Shaymin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sky_Shaymin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sky_Shaymin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sky_Shaymin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sky_Shaymin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Grass Arceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Grass_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Grass_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Grass_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Grass_Arceus.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |