Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Chikorita | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chikorita_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chikorita.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chikorita.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chikorita.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Chikorita.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bayleef | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bayleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bayleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bayleef.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bayleef.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Meganium | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meganium.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meganium.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meganium.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Meganium.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Hoppip}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hoppip_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hoppip.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hoppip.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hoppip.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hoppip.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Skiploom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Skiploom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Skiploom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Skiploom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Skiploom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Jumpluff}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jumpluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Jumpluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Jumpluff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Jumpluff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega Jumpluff Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Jumpluff_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Jumpluff_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Jumpluff_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Jumpluff_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sunkern | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sunkern_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sunkern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sunkern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sunkern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sunkern.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sunflora | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sunflora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sunflora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sunflora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sunflora.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Sunflora Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Sunflora_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Sunflora_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Sunflora_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Sunflora_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Celebi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Celebi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Celebi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Celebi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Celebi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Celebi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Celebi Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Celebi_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Hoenn == | == Hoenn == |
Revision as of 13:51, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |