Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bulbasaur_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bulbasaur.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Ivysaur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ivysaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ivysaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ivysaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ivysaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Venusaur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venusaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Mega Venusaur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Venusaur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Oddish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oddish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Oddish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Oddish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Oddish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Oddish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Gloom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gloom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gloom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Vileplume}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vileplume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vileplume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vileplume.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vileplume.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bellossom | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bellossom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bellossom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bellossom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bellossom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Paras}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Paras_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Paras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Paras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Paras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Paras.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Parasect}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Parasect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Parasect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Parasect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Parasect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Bellsprout}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bellsprout_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bellsprout.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bellsprout.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bellsprout.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bellsprout.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Weepinbell}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weepinbell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weepinbell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weepinbell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weepinbell.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Victreebell}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Victreebell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Victreebell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Victreebell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Victreebell.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:45, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulbasaur | |||||
Ivysaur | |||||
Venusaur | |||||
Mega Venusaur | |||||
Oddish | |||||
Gloom | |||||
Vileplume | |||||
Bellossom | |||||
Paras | |||||
Parasect | |||||
Bellsprout | |||||
Weepinbell | |||||
Victreebell |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |