Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) m (→Sinnoh) |
m (→Sinnoh: Mega Carnivine Q) |
||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carnivine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carnivine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carnivine.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Carnivine.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Carnivine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Snover}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Snover}} |
Revision as of 20:47, 4 April 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |