Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Turtwig | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Turtwig_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Turtwig.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Turtwig.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Turtwig.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Turtwig.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Grotle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Grotle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Grotle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Grotle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Grotle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Torterra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Torterra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Torterra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Torterra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Torterra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Budew}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Budew_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Budew.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Budew.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Budew.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Budew.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Roselia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roselia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roselia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roselia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roselia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Roserade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roserade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roserade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roserade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roserade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Plant Cloak Burmy|Plant Cloak Wormadam}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Sandy Cloak Burmy|Sandy Cloak Wormadam}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Trash Cloak Burmy|Trash_Cloak_Wormadam}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cherubi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cherubi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cherubi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cherubi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cherubi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cherrim | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cherrim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cherrim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cherrim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cherrim.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sunny Cherrim | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sunny_Cherrim.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Unova == | == Unova == |
Revision as of 08:40, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turtwig | |||||
Grotle | |||||
Torterra | |||||
Budew | |||||
Roselia | |||||
Roserade | |||||
Plant Cloak Wormadam | |||||
Sandy Cloak Wormadam | |||||
Trash_Cloak_Wormadam | |||||
Cherubi | |||||
Cherrim | |||||
Sunny Cherrim |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |