Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed Sandy & Trash Cloak Wormadam from the Sinnoh section!) |
(→Paldea: added Ogerpon) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Iron Leaves}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,169: | Line 1,177: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Wo-Chien}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Dipplin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dipplin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Hydrapple}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Poltchageist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Sinistcha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Teal Mask Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Wellspring Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:14, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
Floragato | |||||
Meowscarada | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Bramblin | |||||
Brambleghast | |||||
Toedscool | |||||
Toedscruel | |||||
Capsakid | |||||
Scovillain | |||||
Wo-Chien | |||||
Dipplin | |||||
Hydrapple | |||||
Poltchageist | |||||
Sinistcha | |||||
Ogerpon | File:Melanistic Ogerpon.png | ||||
Teal Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Teal Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Teal Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Wellspring Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Wellspring Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon.png |