Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
(→Paldea: added Ogerpon) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Venusaur}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Venusaur}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Venusaur.png]][[File: Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Venusaur.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Venusaur.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venusaur.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Venusaur.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Venusaur.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Mega Venusaur}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Mega Venusaur}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Gloom}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Gloom}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gloom.png]][[File: Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gloom.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gloom.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gloom.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Gloom.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Vileplume}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Vileplume}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vileplume.png]][[File: Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vileplume.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vileplume.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vileplume.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vileplume.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Vileplume.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bellossom | | {{Tb3}} | Bellossom | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Tangrowth | | {{Tb3}} | Tangrowth | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tangrowth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tangrowth.png]][[File: Female_Tangrowth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tangrowth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tangrowth.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Tangrowth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tangrowth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tangrowth.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Tangrowth.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tangrowth.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tangrowth.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Tangrowth.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Leafeon}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Evolves from Eevee|Leafeon}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Meganium | | {{Tb3}} | Meganium | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meganium.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Meganium.png]][[File: Female_Meganium.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meganium.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Meganium.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Meganium.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meganium.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Meganium.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Meganium.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Meganium.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Meganium.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Meganium.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Hoppip}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Hoppip}} | ||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Ludicolo}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Ludicolo}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ludicolo.png]][[File: Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ludicolo.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ludicolo.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ludicolo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ludicolo.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Ludicolo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Seedot | | {{Tb3}} | Seedot | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Nuzleaf}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Nuzleaf}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nuzleaf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nuzleaf.png]][[File: Female_Nuzleaf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nuzleaf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nuzleaf.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Nuzleaf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nuzleaf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nuzleaf.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Nuzleaf.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nuzleaf.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nuzleaf.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Nuzleaf.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Shiftry}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Shiftry}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiftry.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiftry.png]][[File: Female_Shiftry.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shiftry.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shiftry.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Shiftry.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shiftry.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shiftry.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Shiftry.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shiftry.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shiftry.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Shiftry.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Shroomish | | {{Tb3}} | Shroomish | ||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Cacturne}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Cacturne}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cacturne.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cacturne.png]][[File: Female_Cacturne.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cacturne.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cacturne.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Cacturne.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cacturne.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cacturne.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Cacturne.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cacturne.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cacturne.png]][[File: Melanistic_Female_Cacturne.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lileep}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Lileep}} | ||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Roselia}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Roselia}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roselia.png]][[File: Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roselia.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roselia.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roselia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roselia.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Roselia.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Roserade}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Roserade}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Roserade.png]][[File: Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Roserade.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Roserade.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roserade.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Roserade.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Roserade.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Plant Cloak Burmy|Plant Cloak Wormadam}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Plant Cloak Burmy|Plant Cloak Wormadam}} | ||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | | {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | ||
Line 501: | Line 487: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Snover}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Snover}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snover.png]][[File: Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snover.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snover.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snover.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Snover.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Snover.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Abomasnow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Abomasnow}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Abomasnow.png]][[File: Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Shiny_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Albino_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Abomasnow.png]][[File: Melan_Female_Abomasnow.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Abomasnow}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Abomasnow}} | ||
Line 748: | Line 734: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Foongus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Foongus.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Amoonguss}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Amoonguss.png]] | ||
Line 754: | Line 740: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Brute Bonnet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | ||
Line 775: | Line 768: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Iron Leaves}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,082: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Calyrex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Calyrex.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sprigatito | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sprigatito_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sprigatito.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sprigatito.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sprigatito.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sprigatito.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Floragato | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Floragato.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Floragato.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Floragato.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Floragato.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Meowscarada}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meowscarada.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Meowscarada.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Meowscarada.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Meowscarada.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Smoliv}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Smoliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Smoliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Smoliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Smoliv.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Dolliv}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dolliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dolliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dolliv.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dolliv.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Arboliva}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arboliva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arboliva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arboliva.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arboliva.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Bramblin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bramblin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bramblin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bramblin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bramblin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bramblin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Brambleghast}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brambleghast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brambleghast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brambleghast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brambleghast.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Toedscool}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toedscool_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toedscool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toedscool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toedscool.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Toedscool.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Toedscruel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Toedscruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Toedscruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Toedscruel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Toedscruel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Capsakid | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Capsakid_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Capsakid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Capsakid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Capsakid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Capsakid.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Scovillain}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Wo-Chien}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Dipplin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dipplin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Hydrapple}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Poltchageist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Sinistcha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Teal Mask Ogerpon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Teal_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Wellspring Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wellspring_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cornerstone_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hearthflame_Mask_Ogerpon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,264: | Line 1,430: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Cactaboo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cactaboo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Geisturne}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Geisturne.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Spring Seasonal Turtwig | | {{Tb3}} | Spring Seasonal Turtwig | ||
Line 1,348: | Line 1,528: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Winter_Seasonal_Torterra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Winter_Seasonal_Torterra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Winter_Seasonal_Torterra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Winter_Seasonal_Torterra.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Rose Gift Honedge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rose_Gift_Honedge_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rose_Gift_Honedge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rose_Gift_Honedge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rose_Gift_Honedge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rose_Gift_Honedge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Rose Gift Doublade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rose_Gift_Doublade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rose_Gift_Doublade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rose_Gift_Doublade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rose_Gift_Doublade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Rose Shield Aegislash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rose_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rose_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rose_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rose_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Rose Bouquet Aegislash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rose_Bouquet_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rose_Bouquet_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rose_Bouquet_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rose_Bouquet_Aegislash.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 07:14, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
Floragato | |||||
Meowscarada | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Bramblin | |||||
Brambleghast | |||||
Toedscool | |||||
Toedscruel | |||||
Capsakid | |||||
Scovillain | |||||
Wo-Chien | |||||
Dipplin | |||||
Hydrapple | |||||
Poltchageist | |||||
Sinistcha | |||||
Ogerpon | File:Melanistic Ogerpon.png | ||||
Teal Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Teal Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Teal Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
Wellspring Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Wellspring Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Wellspring Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon.png | |||
Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon | File:Shiny Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon.png | File:Melanistic Hearthflame Mask Ogerpon.png |