Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Brute Bonnet) |
(Added the Poltchageist line!) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | | {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | ||
Line 760: | Line 746: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | ||
Line 782: | Line 768: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Virizion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Virizion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Iron Leaves}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Iron_Leaves.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,177: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Wo-Chien}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Dipplin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dipplin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Hydrapple}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Poltchageist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Sinistcha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 20 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |