Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Brute Bonnet) |
(→Paldea) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | | {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | ||
Line 760: | Line 746: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,169: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Wo-Chien}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 26 January 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
Floragato | |||||
Meowscarada | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Bramblin | |||||
Brambleghast | |||||
Toedscool | |||||
Toedscruel | |||||
Capsakid | |||||
Scovillain | |||||
Wo-Chien |