Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Paldea) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | | {{Tb3}} | Cherubi | ||
Line 754: | Line 740: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Amoonguss.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Brute Bonnet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Ferroseed}} | ||
Line 1,176: | Line 1,169: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scovillain.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scovillain.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Wo-Chien}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,359: | Line 1,359: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Breloom.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Cactaboo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cactaboo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Geisturne}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Geisturne.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Spring Seasonal Turtwig | | {{Tb3}} | Spring Seasonal Turtwig |
Revision as of 14:40, 26 January 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chespin | |||||
Quilladin | |||||
Chesnaught | |||||
Skiddo | |||||
Gogoat | |||||
Mega Gogoat Q | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist |
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grookey | |||||
Thwackey | |||||
Rillaboom | |||||
Gossifleur | |||||
Eldegoss | |||||
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Zarude | |||||
Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sprigatito | |||||
Floragato | |||||
Meowscarada | |||||
Smoliv | |||||
Dolliv | |||||
Arboliva | |||||
Bramblin | |||||
Brambleghast | |||||
Toedscool | |||||
Toedscruel | |||||
Capsakid | |||||
Scovillain | |||||
Wo-Chien |