Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Female) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Frillish}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Frillish}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frillish_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frillish.png]][[File:Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frillish.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frillish.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Frillish.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Frillish.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Jellicent}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Jellicent}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jellicent.png]][[File:Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Jellicent.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jellicent.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Jellicent.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Jellicent.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Litwick}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Litwick}} | ||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Trevenant_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Trevenant_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Pumpkaboo}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Small_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]][[File:Average_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]][[File:Large_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]][[File:Super_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Small_Pumpkaboo.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Shiny_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Albino_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Albino_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Albino_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Melan_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Melan_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]][[File:Melan_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Gourgeist}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Small_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Average_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Large_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Super_Gourgeist.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Small_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Shiny_Average_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Shiny_Large_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Shiny_Super_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Small_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Albino_Average_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Albino_Large_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Albino_Super_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Small_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Melan_Average_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Melan_Large_Gourgeist.png]][[File:Melan_Super_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Hoopa}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Hoopa}} | ||
Line 844: | Line 802: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Bubbly Jellicent)) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Female_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Bubbly Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bubbly Jellicent.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Jellicent.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon evolves from Noismoem|Lunavern}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon evolves from Noismoem|Lunavern}} |
Revision as of 15:03, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus | |||||
Basculegion |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | |||||
Doublade | |||||
Blade Aegislash | |||||
Shield Aegislash | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist | |||||
Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decidueye | |||||
Sensu Oricorio | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ghost Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Dhelmise | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Blacephalon | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Marshadow |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sinistea | |||||
Polteageist | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Spectrier | |||||
Shadow Rider Calyrex |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scaracross | |||||
Apocalyptic Poochyena | |||||
Apocalyptic Mightyena | |||||
Frosvoir | |||||
Magquaza | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
{{Explain|50% Psychic|Bubbly Jellicent)) | |||||
Lunavern |