Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Scaracross}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scaracross_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scaracross.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scaracross.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scaracross.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scaracross.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Apocalyptic Poochyena}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Poochyena_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Apocalyptic Mightyena}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snolia|Frosvoir}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frosvoir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Magquaza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magquaza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magquaza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Bubbly Frillish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubbly_Frillish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubbly_Frillish.png]][[File:Female_Bubbly_Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon evolves from Noismoem|Lunavern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lunavern.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:17, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basculegion | |||||
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decidueye | |||||
Sensu Oricorio | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ghost Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Dhelmise | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Blacephalon | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Marshadow |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sinistea | |||||
Polteageist | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Spectrier | |||||
Shadow Rider Calyrex |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scaracross | |||||
Apocalyptic Poochyena | |||||
Apocalyptic Mightyena | |||||
Frosvoir | |||||
Magquaza | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
Lunavern |