Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Gragon}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gragon_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gragon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gragon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gragon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gragon.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Greegon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Greegon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Avaragon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Avaragon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Kitsunari|Kitsubuki}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kitsubuki.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kitsubuki.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kitsubuki.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kitsubuki.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Kryptik}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kryptik_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kryptik.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kryptik.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kryptik.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kryptik.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal evolves from Ayeren|Aytheraye}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aytheraye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aytheraye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Aytheraye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Aytheraye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Skeleco}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Skeleco_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Skeleco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Skeleco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Skeleco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Skeleco.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Phantiidae}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Phantiidae.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Phantiidae.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Phantiidae.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Phantiidae.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire forme change of Sikannos|Unfettered Sikannos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Unfettered_Forme_Sikannos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mocknock}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mocknock_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mocknock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mocknock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mocknock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mocknock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Portalgeist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Portalgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Portalgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Portalgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Portalgeist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison evolves from Possmol|Opposkull}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Opposkull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Opposkull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Opposkull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Opposkull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Exilant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Exilant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Exilant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Exilant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Exilant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Exilant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Scorupt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scorupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scorupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scorupt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scorupt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mirrasma}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrasma_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mirrarch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Slithugi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slithugi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Slithugi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Slithugi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Slithugi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Slithugi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Sugikobra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sugikobra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sugikobra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sugikobra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sugikobra.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == |
Revision as of 09:58, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basculegion | |||||
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decidueye | |||||
Sensu Oricorio | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ghost Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Dhelmise | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Blacephalon | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Marshadow |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sinistea | |||||
Polteageist | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Spectrier | |||||
Shadow Rider Calyrex |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |