Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Galar) |
||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Sinistea | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sinistea_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sinistea.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sinistea.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sinistea.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sinistea.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Polteageist | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Polteageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Polteageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Polteageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Polteageist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Dreepy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dreepy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dreepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dreepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dreepy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dreepy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Drakloak}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Drakloak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Drakloak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drakloak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drakloak.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Dragapult}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dragapult.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dragapult.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dragapult.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dragapult.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spectrier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spectrier_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spectrier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Spectrier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Spectrier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Spectrier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic forme change of Calyrex|Shadow Rider Calyrex}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusives == | == Exclusives == |
Revision as of 22:27, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basculegion | |||||
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decidueye | |||||
Sensu Oricorio | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ghost Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Dhelmise | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Blacephalon | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Marshadow |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sinistea | |||||
Polteageist | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Spectrier | |||||
Shadow Rider Calyrex |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |