Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Dartrix|Decidueye}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Decidueye.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Decidueye.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Decidueye.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Decidueye.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Sensu Oricorio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sensu_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sensu_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sensu_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sensu_Oricorio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Sandygast}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandygast_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandygast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sandygast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandygast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sandygast.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Palossand}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Palossand.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Palossand.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Palossand.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Palossand.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Ghost Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ghost_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ghost_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ghost_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ghost_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mimikyu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mimikyu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mimikyu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mimikyu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mimikyu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mimikyu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Totem Mimikyu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mimikyu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mimikyu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mimikyu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mimikyu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Dhelmise}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dhelmise_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dhelmise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dhelmise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dhelmise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dhelmise.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Cosmoem|Lunala}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lunala.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lunala.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lunala.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lunala.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Blacephalon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blacephalon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Blacephalon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire fused together Necrozma and Lunala|Dawn Wings Necrozma}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dawn_Wings_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dawn_Wings_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dawn_Wings_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dawn_Wings_Necrozma.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Marshadow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Marshadow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Marshadow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Marshadow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:10, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basculegion | |||||
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decidueye | |||||
Sensu Oricorio | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ghost Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Dhelmise | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Blacephalon | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Marshadow |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |