Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Phantump}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Phantump_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Phantump.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Phantump.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Phantump.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Phantump.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Trevenant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Trevenant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Trevenant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Trevenant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Trevenant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Totem Trevenant Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Trevenant_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Trevenant_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Trevenant_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Trevenant_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Small Pumpkaboo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Small_Pumpkaboo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Small_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Small_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Small Gourgeist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Small_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Small_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Small_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Small_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Average Pumpkaboo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Average_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Average_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Average Gourgeist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Average_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Average_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Average_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Average_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Large Pumpkaboo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Large_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Large_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Large Gourgeist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Large_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Large_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Large_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Large_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Super Pumpkaboo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Super_Pumpkaboo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Super Gourgeist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Super_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Super_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Super_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Super_Gourgeist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Hoopa}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hoopa_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hoopa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hoopa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hoopa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hoopa.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:28, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basculegion | |||||
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |