Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Honedge}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Honedge_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Honedge.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Honedge.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Honedge.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Honedge.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Doublade}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Doublade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Doublade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Doublade.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Doublade.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Blade Aegislash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Aegislash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Shield Aegislash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shield_Aegislash.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Alola == | == Alola == |
Revision as of 21:27, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basculegion | |||||
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | |||||
Doublade | |||||
Blade Aegislash | |||||
Shield Aegislash |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |