Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drifblim.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drifblim.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drifblim.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drifblim.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Spiritomb}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spiritomb_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spiritomb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Spiritomb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Spiritomb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Spiritomb.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Totem Spiritomb Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Rotom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rotom_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rotom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rotom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rotom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Rotom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Giratina}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Giratina_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Giratina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Mega Giratina Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Origin Giratina}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Ghost Arceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ghost_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ghost_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ghost_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Ghost_Arceus.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |