Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Nincada|Shedinja}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shedinja.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shedinja.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shedinja.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shedinja.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Sableye}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sableye_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sableye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Mega Sableye}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shuppet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shuppet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shuppet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shuppet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shuppet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shuppet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Banette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Banette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Banette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Banette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Banette.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Banette | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Banette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Banette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Banette.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Banette.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Duskull | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Duskull_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Duskull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Duskull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Duskull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Duskull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dusclops | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dusclops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dusclops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dusclops.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dusclops.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dusknoir | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dusknoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dusknoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dusknoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dusknoir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Snorunt|Froslass}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Froslass.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Froslass.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Froslass.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Froslass.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Froslass Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Froslass_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Froslass_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Froslass_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Froslass_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:09, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |